出場チーム: |
2回戦 | ホーム | アウェイ | 競技場 | ||||
06/21(水) | 19:00 | 鹿 島 | 5 | - | 0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | カシマ |
19:00 | 山 形 | 1 | - | 0 | 長 崎 | NDスタ | |
19:00 | 札 幌 | 2 | - | 5 | いわきFC | 札幌厚別 | |
19:00 | 清 水 | 4 | - | 1 | 北九州 | アイスタ | |
19:00 | 柏 | 1 | - | 0 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 柏 | |
19:00 | 町 田 | 2 | - | 4 | 大 分 | 町 田 | |
19:00 | F東京 | 1 | (4PK5) | 1 | 長 野 | 味スタ | |
19:00 | 岡 山 | 0 | (5PK3) | 0 | FC今治 | Cスタ | |
19:00 | G大阪 | 3 | - | 0 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 吹田S | |
19:00 | 千 葉 | 1 | - | 0 | 東京V | フクアリ | |
19:00 | 磐 田 | 2 | (5PK4) | 2 | HondaFC | ヤマハ | |
19:00 | 湘 南 | 1 | - | 0 | 国士舘大 | BMWス | |
19:00 | 大 宮 | 3 | - | 0 | tonan前橋 | NACK | |
19:00 | 愛 媛 | 2 | - | 1 | 讃 岐 | ニンスタ | |
19:00 | 仙 台 | 2 | - | 3 | 筑波大 | ユアスタ | |
19:00 | 福 岡 | 4 | - | 2 | 宮崎産業経営大 | レベスタ | |
19:00 | 浦 和 | 3 | - | 2 | 盛 岡 | 浦和駒場 | |
19:00 | 水 戸 | 1 | - | 2 | 熊 本 | Ksスタ | |
19:00 | 新 潟 | 2 | - | 1 | バンディオンセ加古川 | デンカS | |
19:00 | C大阪 | 2 | - | 0 | 新潟医療福祉大 | 金鳥スタ | |
19:00 | 神 戸 | 3 | - | 1 | 富 山 | 神戸ユ | |
19:00 | 金 沢 | 2 | - | 0 | 横浜C | 石川西部 | |
19:00 | 横浜M | 3 | - | 1 | FC大阪 | ニッパツ | |
19:00 | 京 都 | 0 | - | 1 | 沼 津 | 西京極 | |
19:00 | 川 崎 | 2 | - | 0 | 栃木ウーヴァFC | 等々力 | |
19:00 | 山 口 | 1 | - | 2 | 群 馬 | 維新公園 | |
19:00 | 甲 府 | 0 | - | 1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 中銀スタ | |
19:00 | 名古屋 | 6 | - | 0 | SRC広島 | パロ瑞穂 | |
18:00 | 広 島 | 3 | - | 2 | 鹿児島 | 福 山 | |
19:00 | 徳 島 | 0 | - | 3 | 岐 阜 | 鳴門大塚 | |
19:00 | 鳥 栖 | 3 | - | 0 | 松江シティFC | ベアスタ | |
19:00 | 松 本 | 4 | - | 0 | MD長崎 | 松 本 | |
3回戦 | ホーム | アウェイ | 競技場 | ||||
07/12(水) |
19:00 | 鹿 島 | 5 | - | 0 | 山 形 | NDスタ |
19:00 | いわきFC | 0 | - | 2 | 清 水 | アイスタ | |
19:00 | 柏 | 2 | - | 0 | 大 分 | 大銀ド | |
19:00 | 長 野 | 1 | - | 0 | 岡 山 | 長野U | |
19:00 | G大阪 | 2 | - | 0 | 千 葉 | フクアリ | |
19:00 | 磐 田 | 4 | - | 1 | 湘 南 | BMWス | |
19:00 | 大 宮 | 3 | - | 2 | 愛 媛 | ニンスタ | |
19:30 | 筑波大 | 2 | - | 1 | 福 岡 | Ksスタ | |
19:00 | 浦 和 | 1 | - | 0 | 熊 本 | 浦和駒場 | |
19:00 | 新 潟 | 2 | - | 3 | C大阪 | デンカS | |
19:00 | 神 戸 | 3 | - | 1 | 金 沢 | 石川西部 | |
19:00 | 横浜M | 4 | - | 2 | 沼 津 | ニッパツ | |
19:00 | 川 崎 | 4 | - | 0 | 群 馬 | 正田スタ | |
19:00 | 広 島 | 2 | - | 1 | 岐 阜 | 長良川 | |
19:00 | 鳥 栖 | 1 | - | 2 | 松 本 | 松 本 | |
08/02(水) |
19:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1 | - | 2 | 名古屋 | パロ瑞穂 |
4回戦 | ホーム | アウェイ | 競技場 | ||||
09/20(水) |
19:00 | 松 本 | 0 | - | 2 | 神 戸 | 松 本 |
19:00 | 浦 和 | 2 | - | 4 | 鹿 島 | 熊谷陸 | |
19:00 | C大阪 | 1 | - | 0 | 名古屋 | パロ瑞穂 | |
19:00 | 筑波大 | 0 | - | 2 | 大 宮 | カシマ | |
19:00 | 横浜M | 3 | EX | 2 | 広 島 | ニッパツ | |
19:00 | 長 野 | 0 | - | 1 | 磐 田 | 長野U | |
19:00 | 川 崎 | 4 | - | 1 | 清 水 | 等々力 | |
19:00 | G大阪 | 2 | - | 3 | 柏 | 吹田S | |
準々決勝 | ホーム | アウェイ | 競技場 | ||||
10/25(水) |
19:00 | 神 戸 | 1 | 5PK4 | 1 | 鹿 島 | 神戸ユ |
19:00 | C大阪 | 2 | - | 0 | 大 宮 | 金鳥スタ | |
19:00 | 横浜M | 1 | - | 0 | 磐 田 | ニッパツ | |
19:30 | 川 崎 | 0 | - | 1 | 柏 | 等々力 | |
準決勝 | ホーム | アウェイ | 競技場 | ||||
12/23(土・祝) | 13:00 | 神 戸 | 1 | EX | 3 | C大阪 | ヤンマー |
15:05 | 横浜M | 2 | EX | 1 | 柏 | 等々力 | |
決勝 | ホーム | アウェイ | 競技場 | ||||
1/1(月・祝) | 14:40 | C大阪 | 2 | EX | 1 | 横浜M | 埼 玉 |
データ | ||
2009天皇杯結果 | 2015天皇杯結果 | |
2008天皇杯結果 | 2014天皇杯結果 | |
2007天皇杯結果 | 2013天皇杯結果 | |
2006天皇杯結果 | 2012天皇杯結果 | |
2005天皇杯結果 | 2011天皇杯結果 | |
2004天皇杯結果 | 2010天皇杯結果 | 2016天皇杯結果 |
各種データ |
出場停止 |
ケガ人・代表情報 |